>
>
Villa Sunrise con giardino

Villa Sunrise con giardino

Via Del Mirto 4 Loc. Lutturai Budoni, Budoni, Italy

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Air conditioning
Shared kitchen

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 1
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 2
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 3
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 4
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 5
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 6
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 7
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 8
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 9
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 10
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 11
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 12
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 13
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 14
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 15
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 16
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 17
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 18
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 19
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 20
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 21
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 22
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 23
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 24
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 25
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 26
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 27
  • Villa Sunrise con giardino - Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View - 28
Guests: 6
Area: 100 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
This spacious apartment comprises 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a shower and free toiletries. Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which comes with kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. Featuring a terrace with sea views, this apartment also provides air conditioning and a TV with cable channels. The unit offers 4 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Cable channels
General:
Air conditioning, Private entrance
Outdoors:
Balcony, Patio, Terrace
Kitchen:
Microwave, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Oven, Coffee machine
View:
Sea view, Garden view, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bar Giudia
4.4 km
Eni Café
9 km
Central Bar di Succu Mario
4 km
Ristorante Pizzeria Symposium
4.6 km
Zarra Lucia
3.2 km
Agriturismo Sorres
5 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Spiaggia Capannizza
6 km
Spiaggia di Budoni
5 km
Ottiolu Beach
7 km
Spiaggia e pineta Salamaghe
5 km
Spiaggia Li Cuppulati
6 km
Closest airports
Olbia Costa Smeralda Airport
35 km

Facilities - Villa Sunrise con giardino

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Canoeing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Horseback riding
  • Water sports facilities on site
  • Yoga classes
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Street parking
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Outdoor furniture
Kitchen
  • Shared kitchen
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Villa Sunrise con giardino?

Check-in at Villa Sunrise con giardino starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where exactly is Villa Sunrise con giardino?

Villa Sunrise con giardino is situated at Via Del Mirto 4 Loc. Lutturai Budoni, Budoni, Italy.

What are the prices at Villa Sunrise con giardino?

Total cost at Villa Sunrise con giardino depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.

Which languages do the staff at Villa Sunrise con giardino speak?

Guests can expect multilingual support at Villa Sunrise con giardino, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

Which cultural or historical sites are within easy reach of Villa Sunrise con giardino?

Walking to Giardini Piazza Enrico Berlinguer from the property takes around minutes.

Is Villa Sunrise con giardino close to the city center?

The property is approximately 3.6 km from the city center.

What room categories does Villa Sunrise con giardino offer?

Only Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Ocean View rooms can be booked at Villa Sunrise con giardino.

Is there free parking at Villa Sunrise con giardino?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Does Villa Sunrise con giardino provide airport transfers?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Villa Sunrise con giardino.

How far is the nearest airport from Villa Sunrise con giardino?

The property is around 35 km from Olbia Costa Smeralda Airport by road.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!