Colle Maiorca
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Colle Maiorca
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Colle Maiorca is located at the following address: Fraz.Maiorca, Budoni, Italy.
Total cost at Colle Maiorca depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Pets are permitted at Colle Maiorca.
Colle Maiorca offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Olbia Costa Smeralda Airport, is located about 31 km from the property.
The property is about 2.7 km from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Colle Maiorca.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
The staff at Colle Maiorca speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
It takes roughly minutes to walk to Giardini Piazza Enrico Berlinguer from the property.







































